UPTET 2019 Answer Key 2020

UPTET 2019 Answer Key 2020, Check UPTET 2019 Answer Key 2020 From Here . UPTET Exam Official Answer Key Released 2020, Uttar Pradesh Basic Education Board Are Recently Uploaded the Answer Key / Online Objection. Those Graduate Are Primary and Junior Level Candidates Are Appeared in the 08 January 2020 Exam Can Download the Answer Key..

UPTET 2019 Answer Key 2020

01 Important Dates : 

  • Notification Issued : 01/11/2019
  • Application Begin : 01/11/2019
  • Last Date for Registration : 20/11/2019
  • Pay Exam Fee Last Date : 21/11/2019
  • Last Date Complete Form : 22/11/2019
  • Exam Date : 22/12/2019 (Exam Postponed)
  • New Exam Date : 08/01/2020
  • Admit Card Available : January 2020
  • Result Declared : January 2020
  • Answer Key Available : 14/01/2020

02 Application Fee : 

  • Single Paper
  • General / OBC : 600/-
  • SC / ST : 400/-
  • PH Candidates: 100/-
  • Both Paper
  • General / OBC : 1200/-
  • SC / ST : 800/-
  • PH Candidates: 200/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through SBI I Collect Fee Mode Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or Pay the Exam Through SBI E Challan Fee Mode, Submit Fee Any Branches of SBI

Eligibility UPTET 2019 Languages Available : Hindi, English, Urdu, Sanskrit

Primary Level

  • Passed 10+2 (Intermediate) Exam with 50% Marks and 4 Year B.LEd Degree OR
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with B.Ed Degree OR
  • Diploma in Teacher from Aligarh Muslim University AMU, Aligarh OR
  • Moaalizm E Urdu Exam Passed OR
  • D.Ed Special Exam Passed
  • 2 Year BTC Or Special BTC Exam Passed

Junior Level

  • Bachelor Degree / Master Degree with 50% Marks with B.Ed / B.Ed Special Exam Passed OR
  • Bachelor Degree / Master Degree with BTC Training 2 Year Exam Passed OR
  • 10+2 Intermediate Exam with 50% Marks and B.LEd 4 Year Course OR
  • 10+2 Inter Exam with 50% Marks and B.SC Ed Exam Passed

06 Important Links : 

Download Answer Key

Primary | Upper Primary

For Online Objection

Click Here

Download Admit Card

Server I | Server II

Download Exam Postponed Notice

Click Here

Exam Postponed (Video)

Click Here

How to Download Admit Card (Video Hindi)

Click Here

Apply Online (Registration)

Click Here

Login to Complete Form

Click Here

Registration Verification

Click Here

How to Registration (Video Hindi)

Click Here

How to Pay Fee & Complete Form (Video Hindi)

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

View Details on Youtube (Video Hindi)

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Thank You Visiting SarkariJobHost 

SSC CPO SI Sub Inspector Online Form 2019 | Click Here To Apply Online

Post : SSC CPO SI Sub Inspector Online Form 2019 | Eligibility, Age Limit, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification

About : The SSC, New Delhi and Regional Personnel Selection Commission of Pan India is invited to an online application form for the recruitment of vacancies of the CAPF sub-inspector 2019. Those candidates are interested in recruiting SSC JE in various departments You can read the full details notification before applying online.

SSC CPO SI Sub Inspector Online Form 2019

significant Dates :

  • First Date Of Online Apply: 17/09/2019
  • Last Date Of Online Apply : 16/10/2019 up to 05:00 Pm Only
  • Last Date For Fee Payment:18/10/2019
  • Last Date For Offline Payment:19/10/2019
  • Exam Date Of Paper I: 11-13 December 2019
  • Exam Date Of Paper II: Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC: 100/-
  • SC / ST / EXs: 0/-
  • All Category Female: 0/- (Exempted)
  • Pay the exam fee through debit card, credit card, net banking or pay the exam fee through offline Rate mode E Challan Send E Challan at any branch of the State of Bank of India

Age Limit :

As on 01/09/201920 – 25 Years

Eligibility :

Delhi SIBachelor’s degree in any driver’s license sequence
Other PostBachelor’s degree in any stream at any recognized university in India

SSC CPO SI Physical Ability :

Significant Links :

Download Vacancy DetailsClick Here
Download Admit Card (CR Region)Click Here
Download Admit Card (Other Region)Click Here
Download Admit Card (MP Region)Click Here
Download Admit Card (WR Region)Click Here
Candidates LoginClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Download Syllabus/ PatternClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Chhattisgarh PCS CGPCS Pre Online Form 2019 | Click Here To Apply Online

Post Name : Chhattisgarh PCS CGPCS Pre Online Form 2019 | 199 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification

About : The Chhattisgarh CGPSC Public Services Commission online is invited online Application form for the preliminary examination of the state service 2019 – 2020. Those candidates are interested in the following vacancy and completed all eligibility criteria can read the full notification and apply online.

Chhattisgarh PCS CGPCS Pre Online Form 2019 – Full Notifications

Significant Dates :

  • Notification Issued : 25/11/2019
  • First Date Of Online Apply : 06/12/2019
  • Last Date Of Online Apply : 04/01/2020
  • Last Date Of Fees Payment : 04/01/2020
  • Last Date Of Online Correction : 07-13 January 2020
  • Tier I Exam Date : 09/02/2020
  • Tier ll (Mains) Exam Date : 17 to 20 June 2020

Application Fee

  • General / Other State : 400/-
  • Reserve Category : 300/-
  • Correction Charge : 15/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through CASH at MP Online and Chhattisgarh Authorised KIOSK or Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, E Challan

Age Limit :

As on 01/01/201921 – 28 Years

Eligibility :

Bachelor’s degree in any stream at any recognized university in India

Vacancy Details Total: 199 Post

Post NameGenOBCSCSTBacklogTotal
State Civil Services070202040015
State Police Services10010204011
State Finance Service04010204011
Food Supplies & Consumer Protection Department010010001
Assistant Director / District Women & Child Development Officer00001001
Assistant Director0200102005
Child Development Project Officer0402003009
C.G. Subordinate (Account Service)060102051327
Assistant Superintendent Land Record07030306019
Nayab Tehsildar05020205014
Excise Sub Inspector02020104012
Deputy Registrar00001001
Commercial Tax Inspector07020206017
Cooperative Inspector / Cooperative Extension Officer12040410030
Assistant Jail Officer03010102007

Significant Links :

Apply Online FormLink Activate 04/12/2019
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

ECIL Graduate Engineer Trainee Online Form 2019

Post Name : ECIL Graduate Engineer Trainee Online Form 2019 | ECIL Graduate Engineer Trainee Online Form 2019 Admit Card , Significant dates, Age Limit, salary and Full Notification.

About : Electronics Corporation of India Limited (ECIL) is invited to submit an online application form for the internship position. The interested candidate completed all the eligibility criteria and requested the online application form. Before requesting the online application form, read the full notification.

ECIL Graduate Engineer Trainee Online Form 2019 Full Notifications

Significant Dates

  • Notification Issued : 06/12/2019
  • First Date Of Online Apply : 06/12/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 04/01/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 04/01/2020
  • Date Of Interview : Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 500/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Online Debit Card, Card Credit, Net Banking

Age Limit :

Age As on 30/11/2019)18 – 25 Years

Vacancy Details Total Post : 64

Post NameTrade Name
Post
PostEligibility
Graduate Engineer TraineeECE30B.E / B.Tech in Related Trade with 65% (For SC / ST : 55%) Marks From A Recognized University.
 MECH24Valid GATE Score 2018 / 19.
 CSE10Max Age : 25 Year (Age As on 30/11/2019)

Category Wise Vacancy Details :

Post NameTrade Name
Post
GenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Graduate Engineer TraineeECE141003020130
 MECH100802030124
 CSE070101010210

Significant Links :

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

*Thank You Visiting SarkariJobHost

SSC JHT 2018 Revised Vacancy Details

SSC JHT 2018 Revised Vacancy Details- Full Notifications

Significant Dates  : 

  • First Date Of Registration :  22/10/2018
  • Last Date OF Registration :   20/11/2018 upto 05:00
  • Last Date Of Online Payments : 21/11/2018
  • Last Date Of Generate Challan : 21/11/2018
  • Last Date Complete Form Challan Mode Part II : 26/11/2018 upto 05:00 PM Only
  • Tier I Online Exam Date :  13/01/2019
  • Tier II Online Exam Date : 26/05/2019
  • Answer Key Available : 28/02/2019 to 02/03/2019 upto 06 PM

Application Fee :

  • General / OBC : 100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/- (Nil)
  • All Category Female : 0/- (Exempted)
  • * Payment Methods : Online, Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Fee Mode | Offline, E Challan.

Age Limit as on  01/01/2019

  • Maximum Age : 30 Years
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Recruitment Rules.

Vacancy Details with Post Code

CodePost NameEligibility
AJunior Translator in CSOLSMaster Degree in Hindi or English with English or Hindi as a Compulsory Subjects OR Master Degree in Any Subject with English Medium and Hindi as a Compulsory Subject in Degree Level And Recognized Diploma Course in Translation from Hindi to English Vice Verca or 2 Year Experience 
BJunior Translator in RailwayMaster Degree in Hindi or English with English or Hindi as a Compulsory Subjects OR Master Degree in Any Subject with English Medium and Hindi as a Compulsory Subject in Degree Level And Recognized Diploma Course in Translation from Hindi to English Vice Verca or 2 Year Experience 
CJunior Translator in Armed ForceMaster Degree in Hindi or English with English or Hindi as a Compulsory Subjects OR Master Degree in Any Subject with English Medium and Hindi as a Compulsory Subject in Degree Level And Recognized Diploma Course in Translation from Hindi to English Vice Verca or 2 Year Experience 
DJunior Translator / JHT in Subordinate OfficesMaster Degree in Hindi or English with English or Hindi as a Compulsory Subjects OR Master Degree in Any Subject with English Medium and Hindi as a Compulsory Subject in Degree Level And Recognized Diploma Course in Translation from Hindi to English Vice Verca or 2 Year Experience 
ESenior Hindi Translator in Various DepartmentMaster Degree in Hindi or English with English or Hindi as a Compulsory Subjects OR Master Degree in Any Subject with English Medium and Hindi as a Compulsory Subject in Degree Level And Recognized Diploma Course in Translation from Hindi to English Vice Verca or 3 Year Experience 
FJunior Translator / Junior Hindi TranslatorMaster Degree in Hindi or English with English or Hindi as a Compulsory Subjects OR Bachelor Degree with Hindi and English as Mains Subject 
GHindi Pradhyapak in CHTIBachelor Degree in Hindi with English as on fo the Subject or Master Degree in Any Subject or B.Ed Degree OR Bachelor Degree in Any Stream or Master Degree Hindi with English as one of the Subject in Degree Level

Significant Links :

Download Revised Vacancy DetailsClick Here
Download Option FormClick Here
Download Final Vacancy DetailsClick Here
Download DV Test Admit Card (CR Region)Click Here
Download DV Test Admit Card (Other Region)Click Here
Download Paper II ResultClick Here
Download Paper II CutoffClick Here
Download Paper I Answer Key (Final)Click Here
Download Paper II Admit Card CR RegionClick Here
Download Paper II Admit Card NWR RegionClick Here
Download Paper II Admit Card WR RegionClick Here
Download Paper II Admit Card Other RegionClick Here
Download Additional ResultClick Here
Login to View MarksClick Here
Download ResultClick Here
Download Cutoff / NoticeClick Here
Download Answer KeyClick Here
Download Admit Card CR RegionClick Here
Download Admit Card Other RegionClick Here
Download Exam NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download Extended NoticeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Open chat