Chhattisgarh Reporter Recruitment 2020 Online Form

Chhattisgarh Reporter Recruitment. Chhattisgarh Vidhan Sabha, Raipur Are Invited to Online Application Form for the Reporter Recruitment 2020. Those Candidates Are Interested in the Following Recruitment and Completed the All Education and Eligibility Criteria and Experience Can Read the Full Notification and Apply Online. Online Apply Link In Given Below.

Chhattisgarh Reporter Recruitment 2020 Online Form 

01 Important Dates: 

  • Application Begin : 05/05/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 30/05/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 30/05/2020
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available : Notified Soon

02 Application Fee:

  • General : 350/-
  • OBC : 250/-
  • SC / ST : 200/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Mode.

03 Age Limit:

  • As On 01/01/2020
  • Minimum Age : 21 Years.
  • Maximum Age : 30 Years. (Other State)
  • Maximum Age : 40 Years. (CG Domicile)
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

04 Eligibility:

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
  • Certificate in Hindi Stenographer with 140 WPM Speed in Hindi Stenographer.

05 Vacancies Details:

Post NameTotal Posts
Reporter08

06 How To Chhattisgarh Reporter Recruitment 2020 Online Form:

  • Chhattisgarh Reporter Recruitment 2020 Online Form Candidate Can Apply Between 05/05/2020 to 30/05/2020.
  • Candidate Read the Notification Before Apply the Recruitment Application Form in The Official Site.
  • Kindly Check and College the All Document – Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details.
  • Kindly Ready Scan Document Related to Recruitment Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Before Submit the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Column Carefully.
  • If Candidate Required to Paying the Application Fee Must Submit. If You have Not the Required Application Fees Your Form is Not Completed.
  • Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Form.

07 Important Links:

Apply Online

Registration | Login

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here



Thank You Visiting SarkariJobHost 

 

Chhattisgarh CGPSC Assistant Engineer AE Online Form 2019

Chhattisgarh CGPSC Assistant Engineer AE Online Form 2019, Vacancy  details , Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification. Chhattisgarh Public Service Commission (CGPSC) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Assistant Engineer AE. Those Candidates Are Interested to the Following Recruitment and Completed the All Education and Eligibility Criteria and Experience Can Read the Full Notification and Apply Online .

Chhattisgarh Public Service Commission (CGPSC)
State Service Engineering Recruitment 2020

Chhattisgarh CGPSC Assistant Engineer AE Online Form 2019

Important Dates

  • Application Start : 1o/02/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online : 10/03/2020
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 10/03/2020
  • Online Correction : 13- 19 March 2020
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • Gen / Other State : Rs. 400/-
  • OBC / SC / ST : Rs. 300/-
  • Correction Charge : Rs.15/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online OR Pay Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay E Challan Mode.

Age Limit

  • Age : 21-30  Years. (Others)
  •  Age : 21-40 Years (Chhattisgarh)
  • Age As on 01/01/2020

Eligibility

  • Bachelor Degree in Civil / Mechanical / Electrical (For Post Wise) From A Recognized University.
  • OR Its Equivalent Degree.

Vacancy Details

Vacancy Details Total Post : 79
Post NameDepartment NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Assistant Engineer (Civil)Water Resources Department1906051444
Public Work Department010010103
Public Health Mechanical Dept.0401010107
Panchayat & Rural Development Department1201020421
AE MechanicalPublic Health Mechanical Dept.02000103
AE ElectricalPanchayat & Rural Development Department0100001

Important Links

Apply OnlineLink Active on10/02/2020
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Thank You Visiting SarkariJobHost 

Chhattisgarh PCS CGPCS Pre Online Form 2019 | Click Here To Apply Online

Post Name : Chhattisgarh PCS CGPCS Pre Online Form 2019 | 199 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification

About : The Chhattisgarh CGPSC Public Services Commission online is invited online Application form for the preliminary examination of the state service 2019 – 2020. Those candidates are interested in the following vacancy and completed all eligibility criteria can read the full notification and apply online.

Chhattisgarh PCS CGPCS Pre Online Form 2019 – Full Notifications

Significant Dates :

  • Notification Issued : 25/11/2019
  • First Date Of Online Apply : 06/12/2019
  • Last Date Of Online Apply : 04/01/2020
  • Last Date Of Fees Payment : 04/01/2020
  • Last Date Of Online Correction : 07-13 January 2020
  • Tier I Exam Date : 09/02/2020
  • Tier ll (Mains) Exam Date : 17 to 20 June 2020

Application Fee

  • General / Other State : 400/-
  • Reserve Category : 300/-
  • Correction Charge : 15/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through CASH at MP Online and Chhattisgarh Authorised KIOSK or Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, E Challan

Age Limit :

As on 01/01/201921 – 28 Years

Eligibility :

Bachelor’s degree in any stream at any recognized university in India

Vacancy Details Total: 199 Post

Post NameGenOBCSCSTBacklogTotal
State Civil Services070202040015
State Police Services10010204011
State Finance Service04010204011
Food Supplies & Consumer Protection Department010010001
Assistant Director / District Women & Child Development Officer00001001
Assistant Director0200102005
Child Development Project Officer0402003009
C.G. Subordinate (Account Service)060102051327
Assistant Superintendent Land Record07030306019
Nayab Tehsildar05020205014
Excise Sub Inspector02020104012
Deputy Registrar00001001
Commercial Tax Inspector07020206017
Cooperative Inspector / Cooperative Extension Officer12040410030
Assistant Jail Officer03010102007

Significant Links :

Apply Online FormLink Activate 04/12/2019
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Open chat